Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Konie - licencje regionalne ZZJ

Nazwa konia Nr paszportu Licencja ZZJ 2020
CELESTA 009640001707
FARAMEE M 52803201006399 4306/20
MROCZEK 616013680076009 2316/20
FELIX DE RAVEL 616007640048311
GULLIT H 528003201106947
SAVINA 616009540066210
ATLAS BAVARIA SON 441411951405
AROGANT 020000004040
HARRON 050000003837 2977/20
SENATOR 616009640024410
ARCHEA 616009610292808
LEXUS 009610043609 1566/20
GIMBALL 009640038405
ENGRIN 616009640062510`
MALFOY 007520074304
ESCADA 616009640021211
ELDAR 6169996400939 3129/20
RUMBA 616007640080
DIANA 009640081406 162/20
RAYA DE RAVEL 616007640088110
CHAMBERLAIN 4181820760811
G-STAR 5280032001102716
ELAN BLUE 056015Z55733211
DON AMORE 431318308909
MANORA 623/2010
SALEM 009640027309
RAKIJA 009640030107
KARISHA 009640050002
KIDNEY 999640119504 1797/20
ANAPON SORENTA 826046080154040
DIMA 013610208706 4695/20
CZRNULA 009640031705
IMAR 009640034307
CAREWNA 007610187707
WALIA 019640039406 3408/20
GRENADINA 616009640046009
BESTIOLA II 616006640052609
MON CHERIE PP PZJ K OO845609900
PEPPINA 25 418180118104 2090/20
JAŚMIN 009640046407
BELLA DONNA 433331125909
ETI QUEEN 616009530142408
ZARKADIA N 616007610163110
MIRANDA 616006580174610
MARKUS 007610237807
CAMILLO 197 421000524210 2091/20
NOKIA 61603520073610
ARNIKA 6160099640089503 3907/20
PLATON 009640039308
RODEZJA 616009540040705 3494/20
EXCESS I 616009690113907
LATHANDER - N 421000204904
LIZA.STMEDEYOORT 002000000077
PRINCESS N 999640006188
DEKWADOR M 616009640009210
JAWA 616009640073609 978/20
JAGODA 009530046905
GOLDEN GIRL II 616009610080811
DORADO 616009640073809
LOLITA 616009640092309 973/20
TATRA 616009640034411
PYRRUS TRENTON 616009640056212
LAPONIA 009640025609
DALIA 616009640073709
JAWOR 61600964009609 2867/20
INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ 013640016707
INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ 013630067706
CZACZA 616009640007812
TULLAMORE DEW 418180224911
CROSSBAR MELLONI 421000151012
LUNA MELLONI 421000048812
ONEWAY MELLONI 421000159112
IRMINA 007610032207
GOOD DAY 616999610169110
CESOTHO 009640075007 1035/20
DEMONA 009570319503
NAMBO 13640013707
CAMELOT 616009640119109
BURGHLEY POKI SON 61600964014409
HANNA 616999610304207
AGADIR 013640011398 ; 09853
CZARNINA 616009640024110
WIKING PP 013670112006
QUITO 431318109111
KREOLKA 009640042208
FAMA 009640074107
CHICO Z 056015 Z 55626410
SPARTAN 616009610140812
WISAŁKA 009640063908
BARKO-FLY 616009640039912
POLECZKA 421000042506
SON OF LIGHT 040000003110
REYNA 00764006802
GOLDIKA 616009640045911
TICET 616013680092109
EXICON 528003200906049
CONTEST HUN 110080000
PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ 616009630079610
CARNOT 616999611325403 4652/20
BOLIWIA 616009640054210
BIBA 999640084704 2839/20
SIMBA 009610116605
CARERA G 616009640038111
HARFA 999640014199
AJRA 99952006304
NEBASCO 009640002903 3968/20
GENTILA 616009610238111 90/20
RAMIREZ 009610143408
CLARISSIMA S 456570234710 2332/20
KORAL 616999611597804 852/20
CRUELLA DE MON 421000102306 318/20
UNO BAMBINO 43131412911
ODYS 616999640079811
LUNA 616999640079711
RUBENS 616006640042411
BORN FREE 616009640093110
CALIBRO 418180167210
HOPSA 616009640048104
WIGOR 00964001303
JUNAK 732010047909
FRANCOIS LULU 616007640080809 3752/20
ORLY D'OR O7553
SZELMA 603806839
OLMAR 616009690136109
KONSTANCJA 009640031303
LUCKY LOOK 431314604604 3852/20
ELKELINE 52800320090709
FLORENCJA 616009640008311
GIFT OF FATE 616009640106210
CATTICK 418180107011 627/20
FOLLOW ME 616009530095797 624/20
SZALEJ 616009540111697
CANNES 616009640019411 622/20
LA CROUSE 616009640036211 621/20
MARIOT 616009640060710
P ' CONTIFAX 616009610168811
CYRANO 456570239611
KOSTARYKA 616009640013911
KOLONIA 456570240311
JACK SPARROW 433332068411
GALIANO 009640040207 3961/20
STORCZYK 616009640063506 3934/20
JAZZ 61609610110009
ARAVEL WARO 009530002498 1195/20
BASMA 009530128206
ATLANTA 009640016099
BARCELONA G 616009640026911
FIRE NIGHT 441410417109
TARA 009640073106
CASTOR 009640009900
KWARTAŁ 009590032399
CONCERTO 009610269106
CON CALIPPO 421000253208
HARIS 616009580791108 1828/20
ZAPHIRA 5280030405296
VICTORY 616009640007512
CHROMEO 421000108912
CRISTAL M 433331706812
BRENNUS 009611160002
LORD PIROS 433330165402`
KSELION 61600964052112
GOLD SHINE 616009640104210
HATTRICK 616009640083312
LEANDRO 208333001002675
PRESSING 616007640081103
BEN GUN 616013640053309
CIOCIOSAN 009530120805
ALDERON 007640009201
AMBER 118 441410559610 2719/20
ELISEE GREY 616006630086110
INGMAR L 009530050702
TORUS 009640040005
BARAKUDA 616009640097309 89/20
EVISTO II GER 28389
QUEEN - FLY 61600964021312
NC VERSO RED WINE 418184318912
DYREKTOR 616007520029112 964/20
AZJA 616999640038210
ROZMARYN 009640011206 4808/20
RYTMIKA 007640011406
ORBITAL 009640033003
BARON 009640020104
DAMA 616009640047501
ELEGANT 372414004307658004
MIKADO 09660457006
HOP HOP SIMONI 208333201204801 2594/20
CAMPARO 421000508012
QUINSY 456570197012
GRENADA 61600964008908
WERA K 009610143006 887/20
BELLA 009640048107
CLEONIA 616007640039909
CLINTON C 616999640095007
DORA 616999640062001
RODAN 013530035508
HUZAR II 616006580471212
FRANCESCO 902007520071708 322/20
VE-TO 421000289305
ANISA 61606640088609
LOTOS 009530067400
DEIZI 616999680005198 4842/20
DUCHOWNA 00964003348
ODYS 009640050503
BAJTUS 999610033397
NORA 616999640079211
KOKAINA 013640055808
HARY 007611012303
NARCYZ 013610078505
ŁATKA 999640052703 2315/20
PYSIO 616999640099210 1054/20
ROKSANA 999640122604 260/20
BENJA LUNA 422220086308
MORENO 013610079607
FUKS 616009640093809 896/20
CANTELLA 421000595210
CASSTIEL KAMA 616009640279810
CHICHARITO 446370317612
FANITA 009640028609
CHUCK BASS 421000140112
ROCK 616013670073409
WOULD LOVE 616009520095412
LUIGI KG 616009610147811 2528/20
ILIA 616999610066912
IRON 616009680046905
ARGENTINA 616009530197811
LAVANTUS FLY 6160096400558413
ORKA 616009640009012
WILLIAMS JUNIOR 43131381902
NAJKA 009640053207
I MARK W 528003201300424
CORNET'S SUNSHINE 441411086513
CRISTI 473730654012
ITOULON B 5280320130013
ISLANDER 52803201302713
ROULETTE CASSIN 616007640098210 163/20
LIBERATOR 427270301413 3951/20
IMPERATOR 427270301313
CASTELLO 427270301713
CASTELLO 418180052412
LINDOR B 61609610302507
CHAMPION FOREST 013640057802
DUKAT 007611066301 ; K 019286 1800/20
CARDIF Z 056015255688710
PITAGORAS 616009600254010
EL SVENO 616999640117408
CYRANKA 616009640102108
ARGENTA 009640050803
OPUNCJA 009640078408 4176/20
DUMA 616009540007509
TIGRA FOREST 013640054608 2335/20
ICEGIRL D 5280081200978122
NAGANO 616009640019112 2964/20
MIRANDA 009590046201
CATINA 421000051810
CASSADY 4818100455009
BELATON 013640049007 4617/20
NADIA 616009640117307
CARIS 616999640081113 4618/20
DENZEL SON 616009640067811
SOKRATES 616006570034013 533/20
ONTARIO 732010069412
ANACONDA CC 473730618407
CANTON 418181349811
CANTON 418181349811
RÓŻA 616007610101209
ARABELLA MAJA 999590031607
DANTE M 616009640024113
CHACCA 431310581010
RASPUTIN 616009580636510
INDISSIMO 616009640079112 1827/20
OLEANDER FEI 104MM72 135/20
FELLA 999640045903
SIR LATIN LOVER 433331537308
LILA 999640045803
HATLA 009640016704
LORD 616999640016413
CLEVER CHAP 421000191408
OLSTER 616009640040013
HOLLYWOOD 007640034306 1346/20
DIABOLO 481810068911
NEFRYT 00952011905
KRAKUS 006660076001
SERAFIN 006540023298
MALIBU 007520015109
KRONOS 007610135505 2775/20
CORRERO 009640010896
KREMONA 456570196512
CARAVEL 456570256213
CALIPSO 009640073807
CAROT 616009640037411
CELTIC DE BETHUNE 25000112770607E
NEMESIS 616009640052312
KASTRO-P 616009670006812
EASTWOOD 528003200912625
BOHUN 0096400012501 2148/20
DOMINO 009640108907
BAGIR 616999640089310
ISKRA dawniej BARNIMA 616007640050509
FALLANDA 616009610220810
GALLA 009611115901
ORION 616009640023413
NEGATYW 732010009905
ISTARIA 616999640083012
BRATKA 616999640057113
QUINA G 616009640006013
EKWADORKA-T 455879030013
CENNA TO 4210000454100
L-CAPRI 616009640005093
LIAM 456570206913
EROTICA 999640005003
LADY CORMINT 421000245611 1474/20
CHMARA 616009610115211
KEISER RUBIN 433330587911
CONTADORRE 009640106007
QUADRO M 431311900411 1006/20
GRACE 433331562507
BOCACHICA FOMIA 5280030602085
CAPRIS 431313636503
DAREDEVIL JD 250000113417984J
BLUE BALOU 418180007613
O'QUINAR 616007680010410
TANGES 616006580450813
EDAM 6160065804509
EŁZA 616006550096109
TAMARYSZEK 013640081708
DECATHLON 616009610104813
NAWIS 009640017408
SALVADOR 433330444907 4356/20
C-CHANELLE 433332152309
MY POWER OF LIFE GT 61600952016912 2659/20
VIWA 616009664000381
MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI 528017201100277
SYCYLIA 616003640016708
LITWINKA 616007640102109
NELANO 009640027396
CLINTARA 441411352809
ATENA G 616009640008913 3440/20
SARDYNIA 616009640004713
CHARLOTTE DU ROUET ( CZARKA) 009610171707 898/20
LIBERIO 616009610168212
ORIENT 616009640024710 888/20
URBANUS 8 01.10598
CASTOR 421000273906 89520
MORGAN 009640033508
PATRON 009640076906
CYMES 616013640084011 4205/20
HAWANA K 007640059405
RIVERA 009670037104
URWIS 07000005408
MIRAŻ 616013640112907 4848/20
ORION-K 007640044805
OLYMPUS-K 007640035906 3778/20
ONTARIO-K 007640035806
KLEOPATRA-K 009640044408 4035/20
KILIMANJARO-K 009640035306 3779/20
SAWANNA-K 009640079703
MAVERICK-K 009640035706 2720/20
BAJKA 999640088808
CORRERRO'S SON 616009640109207
GRACJA 007640004907
FRIDA 007600220708
KALAHARI 616006550033408
IRONMAN NELLONI 528003201304644
CORNET'S CESAR 4414105576113
HAJFA N 616009660867013
GERRY 5280232201320257
AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR M 3-372100400022838 2354/20
ALL MY HEART 616009640065212 894/20
KASINIA 616009640067912
MAC DONNEL 007530037008
PREZENCJA 01364003000095
MAVERICK 999640038898
MAVERICK 616999640038898
IGNITUS 616999640052500
SAN FIORI 433330614711
H-CLAIR DE LUNE 616009640064311
OSUMI 013640016899
LADY GAGA 455879003013
WHITE QUEEN 616009530219109
HUNOR HUN MMF 110520110
LEXUS 616009640026910 980/20
CHIN QUEEN 441410320513
QUIWITI 421000027912
CALIDA 431316772110
QUITE DIFFERENT 431310110608 623/20
TIM 013640015905
CAMPINO 481810234312
DOLAR 616009610094509
WERNISAŻ M 616009690055413
BRUNO 009530164805
HAPPY SPRING-K 007640082607
DIARADO'S DREAM RJT 418185040313
GUSTAW 616009610093112
DILAJLA 61600964039012
LARRON 0015 421000116201
KOMTESSA 456570207413
BOSTON -K 007640035606
NAZIR 616009640073414 8724/20 (LIC PZJ)
GRACJA 616009640050312 1011/20
KALIN DE L'ISLE 98067489 c
WIARUS 61607640064507 4307/20
WILBURG 380007000140896 1372/20
CANETE 418180019705
ORINOKO 616013640030713
VERDINALE 456560435314
DUBAJ M 616009640043314 979/20
B-CASINO 009610059905
MONSUN` 103WQ62
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01
CAMBEL 105DZ28
CONI 105DW63
GERONIMO 105MJ02
PRAGMATYK II G 616009640031314
PRINCESSA I G 616009640048013
KARAMBA Z 056015255644014
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513
CENT I G 61600964005813
WARTA 616007610124011 4396/20
DARK SAWARYA 431318322507
MOHITO 616006550006814
CASSANO 421000505411
CIQUENTO 421000126312
ASARI 616009530684712 1280/20
HONKER 616009610015112
ATHENA FLY 616009640042012
SORBONA 616009640069611
ROMA 616009520083313
OCEANIA W 616007610074812
VENDETTA 616009640042813 851/20
GITANO 616009640059114
MADERA 006640005000
LEVISTA 433330704011 739/20
SUNSHINE 441411623310 1028/20
BLUE BOY 616009640067110
IWAN 528003201309099
ŚNIEŻKA 009670149304 4450/20
KASJA 007530148905
TRICOLORE Z Z-565906
CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY 372100400022294
BARGIL 0076110168508
ARABELLA 616009640064214
ODEON 616009640022814
GOLDEN GIRL 009610098305 2529/20
ALMAR 441411424214
ENYA 418181110105
ZODIAK 616009530114798
CASCH 009611158302
CHIARA 289 EX IRIS 009681011602
CHANELL 616009640003910
FALSTERBEAU 441411476400 4830/20
FAMA 009640074107
KREOLKA 616009640042208
OHARA 009640043801
GLORIA 421000522514
BROOKLIN 456560543614
CRUMBLE MG 42720018812
IDALIS 10170
NIKO 616009640004813
KASJOPEA 009640087707
CELLO MELLONI 421000546814
NUTELLA FLY 616009640042913 855/20
RIKI-MITA 616007640061911
CASSAL SON 421000254911
CASSAL'S BOY 421000183812
TELCO PZJ 11212 2774/20
PRESTIGE 616009640101009
CAPTAIN KRYM 456570206313
TIN-ROKO 616007640023713
NESTOR S 616009520042114 1394/20
KLIWIA 09516; 013520075902
DAVI-R 013670132006
GWIAZDOR 616009640094709
POKAZ J 616009600306410 319/20
BELTONA 009640026797
EMPORIO 616009580272614
GRETA 616013640066905 4599/20
NORKA 61600964009108
NEGRA 616999640095809 3183/20
SIMBA 0076111274 05
KALIF 009640006004
KADENCJA 616009640060201
BELISSIMA 009540036407
LARRON'S SON 616009640037712 2777/20
EMOTKA 616009690135909
BALOU BOY 4818100037106 1829/20
MERANO Z 616098100104279
POLON 007640004395
CORAZON 58 421000596110
VISCONTI 009690008200
EWA'S VOICE 056007000E48059
OMAR 009640043901
GAZA 616009640094809
ISLANDKA 616999640097210
BAYANTE Z 056015255614712
BELCANTO Z 056015255603513 2028/20
BAYONNE Z 056015255657613
BAYARD Z Z-514403
LAWENDA 009640048603
MALAGA 009640044401
CORRADO BOY 418181126603
CELKA 616009590070912 4829/20
NIUANS 009640050802
BLOMMY BLUE 418185028813 2597/20
BASTION 421000521314
GOSSIP MELLONI 421000546514
WICHER 616098200089602 2089/20
LANTANA 009610001305
NAWAHO 616009640064212 1347/20
BRIONI 433330706810
JUKAR 616999640011813
JASON VDL 528210004162500
VENETIA 433330280214
CARRIE CLAIR 616009640078914
QIU 431315409513
FRESCO 616009640037912
SIVETTA 455870240313
HARALD - H 528003201206472
CHANTAL 421000177514
TURAN 616009640105710
GREVIOUS 009640045706
IZYDA 009640026204
NELITA 00966006598
WROTYCZ 616013640107808
OCZERET Z BRZEZIA 012570038905
LADY 616999640088412 2249/20
TORDIS ICASS 616999640076413 233/20
FARMA 006640020395
TENERYFA 013670084005 4373/20
KATON 011611034600
FOKUS ( FOCUS) 013640039808
BLANKA 007610028207
MACKAY 431316891114
MAGIA 616006580439409 321/20
KORFINI 009640067508
ORLANDO 6160096101609
ZEUS 009611485804 4287/20
GLADIATOR 616009640092407 1037/20
CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE 431316869509
COURTNEY LOVE 421000301210
MACEDOŃCZYK 006670037101
REWIA 616007610204814
CELLESTINA 421000231612
CALINKA 456570206713 1046/20
GIBSON 616009640056713 1546/20
ICARA 428003201302126 853/20
VEJOTTIE 02.01743
LILIENTHAL 45657019612
BUBLE BOY 372414004655905 480/20
NAGATO 009600058207 3036/20
JOHAN 616999610118408
DEMPO L 009610075914 1799/20
FERRARI 616007640068312
SANTIAGO 616013640116009 2314/20
PASCAL JAN-PON 616013520072312 1212/20
CASKADA 616999640096107 970/20
Q 10 456560533414 2149/20
GROM 009610215608
CZAR 616007640072102
C-CHANELLE 433332152309
GREIG AN OIR MOLLY 372100400022291
REVELATIO 431312102207
BRAVEHEART VAN DE BISSCHOP Z 056015Z55737914
COLORADO 421000059614
ELOISE 433330951307
JAY JAY M 616009640021115 976/20
DAKATO GOLD M 616009640020315 982/20
CASIUS 456560485615
LILIENTHAL II 456570207013
CELTIC 421000529115
NIKITA 616009680103107
AWINELL S 009520024305
LYJABALOU 418180238115 1266/20
C SMAISAR 616009520077315
CALINECZKA 009640028203 2965/20
TOSIA 616013610166511
CASUS 421000099715 1717/20
STRONA II 009610217107
ODESSA 616009640051514 963/20
CANTINA M 007600025802
HAYDN 528003201202948
KASTOR G 421000039106
RAIKEN 616013610184712
DAISY 826002140873209
STAKKATONI 456560439315
KIRYMANJARO FORTUNA 528003201508281
ZARA 616007681007315
SZLACHCIC 616013640003112 2893/20
KAMBER 616009640021415 2778/20
HELIOS 616007640020515 3966/20
RABATA 616007610073914
PEPPER N 410100502915 3963/20
NEW STAR 421000087415
URICELLO 421000109515
LUBAR 616POL13008161 T 3109/20
CADELLO 421000177315 1265/20
CYRENAJKA 456570207313
CORLEO 456560395115
URMEL 104 421009000105
CENTIA 009590108108 2456/20
ZELT 6160095200915
KORSARZ 456570235910 3111/20
LUKIER 009640027903
LORINO 982000167788981
HESTRI 528003201204689 2754/20
ZAMBIA 61600964031111 269/20
HARDIA 009640057406
IDWINARETTO 528003201306387
ACAPULCO 616009520060409 1064/20
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207
WRANGLER FOREST 013640061207 1345/20
BIRKUT 616006590024415 1018/20
MOLIN 616013610111913
WENECJA 009640032506
NADIR 616009610093514 3182/20
TENT 982000190650923
ELIZABETH Z 056015255791215
CAPITALNA II G 616009640031414
IBERIA 616007640037911
DARLA 616009610201210
VERONA 616009640002608
QUINTA II G 616009640075709
SAMIRA 616009640088509
DERRYVEENEY sparrow S3-372004100015968 87/20
NORKAN 009680018808 1052/20
LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO 149765
AMERICA 431316878014 5030/20
NO LIMED 616007640040611
MAGGIE 616999640108410 2273/20
KOMES 61699964084015 878/20
O-STAR 616009640045915
RAPINO 456370345811 803/20
GODER 007640028497 3937/20
TROCZEK 616013640076711 3944/20
AKCENT 616009530158105 1230/20
ODYSEUSZ 009611046004 3393/20
EMPORA 616007600197715
OLIMPIA 616007680018911 1160/20
LOGAN 013640015206 1281/20
SNOWBALL 616999661982609 1053/20
PARYS 616013640056314
KALINECZKA 013520096705 4676/20
CAMEO CROSS 616999610203613
RED WINEERMITAGE 418180103915
KALA FLY 616009640061913
GREJSI 616009640082610
MUSTANG 009610022606 897/20
NITROX 616009640067207
TOPAZ 616999640074615
NITROX 616009640067207
WHITE LOVE 431316992003
STAKKATO BLUE 441410851615
LIZA 616999530344910
SHY LADY 013640024509 2333/20
PURE GENIUS II 826006900006085 2334/29
SAURON 616007610082814 134/20
QUANDO N 410100398215 1006/20
ALLEGRO 616999640087514 854/20
DANTE 008610082808 92/20
IROS 52800320309097 91/20
EURUTEC TOSIA 616013610166511 164/20
CRAZY PRINCESS 616999610218513 165/20
CELADINE 441411169511 230/20
NADAL 009640033207 232/20
CARRYBO II 616009640038012 238/20
SONATA N 616009520141106 236/20
FIRST FABIOLA 433330927310 235/20
RATINO K 616009640023416 261/20
AMARANT 616014640133104 387/20
PŁOCHA 006550030905 481/20
LORD VULKAN 616009610190913 479/20
DONUT 616999640123909 634/20
DEXTER 616999640109010 633/20
AVIATOR 616009670112216 747/20
KING'S LADY DW 528003201500440 746/20
VARIO DE BO Z 056015Z55769515 815/20
DELPHINE RED WINE 418180104516 811/20
CORTINO VLN 826002150875359 809/20
ALBI 616999640094416 806/20
ODYS 616009640051515 966/20
CASERES 616007520008315 1072/20
BISQUIT R 009530067208 1156/20
ROSANNA 435350022308 1159/20
REWI-BU 616009640055716 1267/20
CANARO 431310156113 1436/20
SEPTEMBER HIT 433330897615 1504/20
LUCKY STAR 616009530005710 1709/20
FENIKS 013640016607 1893/20
KAMEL 616007520109514 1892/20
DIARADA 427270301513 2385/20
DANCE FOR ME 443432341801 2425/20
ANAPON PROXIMO 82378 826046010082378 2670/20
SCUBY-DOO FOREST 616013640045613 2772/20
CHARMEUR 528003000700381 2773/20
CORMITELLO 421000173313 2776/20
NOCTURNO 421000173114 2802/20
PEGAZ 616007640051015 2806/20
COMME LIETOILE 421000016916 2809/20
CRANCHY 421000103716 2808/20
KASZMIR 616009640066416 2807/20
ZELOTA 09OOOOO6552 2817/20
CUSCO 421000003016 2833/20
CASCADETTO 421000001716 2834/20
CASSANO 616009640049512 2835/12
MANCHESTER RED WINE 418189120716 2836/20
ADAGIO 421000073316 2840/20
FISTON DE BO Z 056015255818416 2841/20
CARTAGO M 421000010613 2866/20
WONDERFUL VANILLA 006660614006 2877/20
DOKTOR 013640060307 3025/20
AVATAR 616009640031515 3027/20
HEDORA 6160982001675316 3026/20
CAISAR SM 616009530077315 3055/20
GERARD 528003201100138 3120/20 D
GERBEN 528003201100137 3118/20 D
KIRMINA 616009530126215 3147/20
DONNA 433330120510 3155/20
MONA LISA 009680003406 3304/20
KALSHOI 616009610164014 3312/20
CARAVAGGIO 418180220916 3396/20
KOOH I NOOR 616009640091816 3410/20
LARGO 616009640056816 3409/20
ACORRERO 616009640053216 3744/20
HENSAL 616009640022615 3831/20
LOKATA F 616009640040016 3832/20
LIMONKA M 616009640072216 3877/20
DYM 009640039601 3902/20
NIKO 616999640134704 3936/20
NUTA 616999640086411 3935/20
RAINBOW 616009640031516 3938/20
HOKS PK 616013640031915 3941/20
LILI ZAGORKA 013670148508 3943/20
ESATO 616007640077615 3946/20
RICARDA 427270090002 3969/20
I'm The Best Red Wine 418189121116 4039/20
EL PASSINO 616009680011316 4049/20
MY LITTLE PONY 616999661486012 172/20
CARLOS 456560468016 4164/20
BASTYLIA II 616009540119209 4172/20
PERŁA 007600342707 166/20
NERGAL 616009610093811 4218/20
NEMEZIS LE VOLTAIRE 616007640010814 4227/20
MAGIC BOY 616009640037314 4232/20
KAISER 616999640091807 4233/20
CHELLINA 456560001816 4263/20
REVEL 616009530028616 4294/20
ROKI 616999530164710 4293/20
KING OF STORM 616009640072515 4313/20
ROKER 616999640086513 4355/20
URANO 421000527116 4358/20
CAMELIA 616999530214515 4357/20
AMAROK 616999530230115 4408/20
NAZIR 007611048303 4598/20
KAWIOR 616013640078212 46`13/20
CAVALIER 433331582906 3615/20
CZARINA 616009640086314 4640/20
DENIRO 616999670123112 4636/20
PERŁA 616999520140811 4635/20
RON RUBINO 456569100115 4671/20
LUCKY 427270342210 4694/20
KWINTEN 528003201502011 4807/20
SILVETTA 455870290313 4806/20
MONTANA 208333200904108 4817/20
KSANTIA 616999520217004 4821/20
ELIOT 009520108501 4824/20
KWOAJONG 528003201508078 4826/20
FABIANA 616009640003811 4876/20
REALLY IMPORTANT 443436636114 4895/20
AVALANO 616009610049913 4964/20
FAIRYTALE 481810152713 5010/20