Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Konie - licencje regionalne ZZJ

Nazwa konia Nr paszportu Licencja ZZJ 2018
CELESTA 009640001707 2667/18
FARAMEE M 52803201006399 945/18
MROCZEK 616013680076009 947/18
FELIX DE RAVEL 616007640048311
GULLIT H 528003201106947
SAVINA 616009540066210 3935/18
ATLAS BAVARIA SON 441411951405 2451/18
AROGANT 020000004040
HARRON 050000003837
SENATOR 616009640024410 1299/18
ARCHEA 616009610292808
LEXUS 009610043609 881/18
GIMBALL 009640038405 1847/18
ENGRIN 616009640062510` 1848/18
MALFOY 007520074304
ESCADA 616009640021211
ELDAR 6169996400939 1705/18
RUMBA 616007640080 1294/18
DIANA 009640081406 1300/18
RAYA DE RAVEL 616007640088110
CHAMBERLAIN 4181820760811
G-STAR 5280032001102716
ELAN BLUE 056015Z55733211
DON AMORE 431318308909
MANORA 623/2010 4326/18
SALEM 009640027309 1018/18
RAKIJA 009640030107 1019/18
KARISHA 009640050002
KIDNEY 999640119504 1016/18
ANAPON SORENTA 826046080154040
DIMA 013610208706 1014/18
CZRNULA 009640031705
IMAR 009640034307
CAREWNA 007610187707 1017/18
WALIA 019640039406 85/18
GRENADINA 616009640046009 4394/18
BESTIOLA II 616006640052609 4327/18
MON CHERIE PP PZJ K OO845609900
PEPPINA 25 418180118104 618/18
JAŚMIN 009640046407 619/18
BELLA DONNA 433331125909
ETI QUEEN 616009530142408
ZARKADIA N 616007610163110
MIRANDA 616006580174610 2600/18
MARKUS 007610237807 1021/18
CAMILLO 197 421000524210 620/18
NOKIA 61603520073610 1439/18
ARNIKA 6160099640089503
PLATON 009640039308 1843/18
RODEZJA 616009540040705 117/18
EXCESS I 616009690113907
LATHANDER - N 421000204904
LIZA.STMEDEYOORT 002000000077
PRINCESS N 999640006188
DEKWADOR M 616009640009210
JAWA 616009640073609 1290/18
JAGODA 009530046905
GOLDEN GIRL II 616009610080811
DORADO 616009640073809
LOLITA 616009640092309 2061/18
TATRA 616009640034411
PYRRUS TRENTON 616009640056212
LAPONIA 009640025609
DALIA 616009640073709 1292/18
JAWOR 61600964009609 10/18
INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ 013640016707 3223/18
INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ 013630067706
CZACZA 616009640007812
TULLAMORE DEW 418180224911
CROSSBAR MELLONI 421000151012
LUNA MELLONI 421000048812
ONEWAY MELLONI 421000159112
IRMINA 007610032207
GOOD DAY 616999610169110
KORSARZ 456570235910
CESOTHO 009640075007 197/18
DEMONA 009570319503
NAMBO 13640013707 3233/18
CAMELOT 616009640119109
BURGHLEY POKI SON 61600964014409
HANNA 616999610304207
AGADIR 013640011398 ; 09853
CZARNINA 616009640024110
WIKING PP 013670112006
QUITO 431318109111
KREOLKA 009640042208
FAMA 009640074107
CHICO Z 056015 Z 55626410
SPARTAN 616009610140812
WISAŁKA 009640063908 2692/18
BARKO-FLY 616009640039912
POLECZKA 421000042506
SON OF LIGHT 040000003110 3714/18
REYNA 00764006802
GOLDIKA 616009640045911 3475/18
TICET 616013680092109
EXICON 528003200906049
CONTEST HUN 110080000 3476/18
PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ 616009630079610
CARNOT 616999611325403 2009/18
BOLIWIA 616009640054210
BIBA 999640084704
SIMBA 009610116605
CARERA G 616009640038111
HARFA 999640014139 3211/18
AJRA 99952006304 2693/18
NEBASCO 009640002903 1700/18
GENTILA 616009610238111 880/18
RAMIREZ 009610143408 2019/18
CLARISSIMA S 456570234710
KORAL 616999611597804 4715/18
CRUELLA DE MON 421000102306 3371/18
UNO BAMBINO 43131412911 1227/18
ODYS 616999640079811
LUNA 616999640079711
RUBENS 616006640042411
BORN FREE 616009640093110
CALIBRO 418180167210
HOPSA 616009640048104
WIGOR 00964001303
JUNAK 732010047909
FRANCOIS LULU 616007640080809
ORLY D'OR O7553
SZELMA 603806839
OLMAR 616009690136109
KONSTANCJA 009640031303
LUCKY LOOK 431314604604 114/18
ELKELINE 52800320090709
FLORENCJA 616009640008311
GIFT OF FATE 616009640106210
CATTICK 418180107011
FOLLOW ME 616009530095797
SZALEJ 616009540111697
CANNES 616009640019411
LA CROUSE 616009640036211 167/18
MARIOT 616009640060710
P ' CONTIFAX 616009610168811
CYRANO 456570239611
KOSTARYKA 616009640013911 4094/18
KOLONIA 456570240311
JACK SPARROW 433332068411
GALIANO 009640040207
STORCZYK 616009640063506 2741/18
JAZZ 61609610110009 3736/18
ARAVEL WARO 009530002498 1440/18
BASMA 009530128206
ATLANTA 009640016099
BARCELONA G 616009640026911
FIRE NIGHT 441410417109
TARA 009640073106 1703/18
CASTOR 009640009900
KWARTAŁ 009590032399 866/18
CONCERTO 009610269106
CON CALIPPO 421000253208
HARIS 616009580791108 4710/18
ZAPHIRA 5280030405296
VICTORY 616009640007512
CHROMEO 421000108912 1410/18
CRISTAL M 433331706812
BRENNUS 009611160002
LORD PIROS 433330165402` 2561/18
KSELION 61600964052112 2058/18
GOLD SHINE 616009640104210
HATTRICK 616009640083312
LEANDRO 208333001002675 1708/18
PRESSING 616007640081103
BEN GUN 616013640053309 178/18
CIOCIOSAN 009530120805
ALDERON 007640009201
AMBER 118 441410559610
ELISEE GREY 616006630086110
INGMAR L 009530050702
TORUS 009640040005
BARAKUDA 616009640097309 2742/18
EVISTO II GER 28389
QUEEN - FLY 61600964021312
NC VERSO RED WINE 418184318912
DYREKTOR 616007520029112
AZJA 616999640038210
ROZMARYN 009640011206 1845/18
RYTMIKA 007640011406 1844/18
ORBITAL 009640033003
BARON 009640020104
DAMA 616009640047501
ELEGANT 372414004307658004
MIKADO 09660457006 2087/18
HOP HOP SIMONI 208333201204801 1701/18
CAMPARO 421000508012
QUINSY 456570197012
GRENADA 61600964008908 115/18
WERA K 009610143006 4328/18
BELLA 009640048107
CLEONIA 616007640039909
CLINTON C 616999640095007
DORA 616999640062001
RODAN 013530035508
HUZAR II 616006580471212
FRANCESCO 902007520071708 3372/18
VE-TO 421000289305
ANISA 61606640088609
LOTOS 009530067400
DEIZI 616999680005198
DUCHOWNA 00964003348
ODYS 009640050503
BAJTUS 999610033397
NORA 616999640079211
KOKAINA 013640055808
HARY 007611012303
NARCYZ 013610078505
ŁATKA 999640052703 4703/18
PYSIO 616999640099210 4702/18
ROKSANA 999640122604
BENJA LUNA 422220086308 617/18
MORENO 013610079607
FUKS 616009640093809 1013/18
CANTELLA 421000595210 1226/18
CASSTIEL KAMA 616009640279810
CHICHARITO 446370317612
FANITA 009640028609
CHUCK BASS 421000140112
ROCK 616013670073409 884/18
WOULD LOVE 616009520095412 1297/18
LUIGI KG 616009610147811 2194/18
ILIA 616999610066912
IRON 616009680046905 86/18
ARGENTINA 616009530197811
LAVANTUS FLY 6160096400558413
ORKA 616009640009012 1354/18
WILLIAMS JUNIOR 43131381902
NAJKA 009640053207 3432/18
I MARK W 528003201300424 236/18
CORNET'S SUNSHINE 441411086513
CRISTI 473730654012
ITOULON B 5280320130013
ISLANDER 52803201302713
ROULETTE CASSIN 616007640098210 1296/18
LIBERATOR 427270301413
IMPERATOR 427270301313
CASTELLO 427270301713
CASTELLO 418180052412 1702/18
LINDOR B 61609610302507
CHAMPION FOREST 013640057802 1015/18
DUKAT 007611066301 ; K 019286 1096/18
CARDIF Z 056015255688710
PITAGORAS 616009600254010 288/18
EL SVENO 616999640117408
CYRANKA 616009640102108
ARGENTA 009640050803 2748/18
OPUNCJA 009640078408 4561/18
DUMA 616009540007509 2192/18
TIGRA 013640054608 127/18
ICEGIRL D 5280081200978122
NAGANO 616009640019112 1020/18
MIRANDA 009590046201 1849/18
CATINA 421000051810 3411/18
CASSADY 4818100455009
BELATON 013640049007 3158/18
NADIA 616009640117307 1366/18
CARIS 616999640081113
DENZEL SON 616009640067811 2883/18
SOKRATES 616006570034013 883/18
ONTARIO 732010069412
ANACONDA CC 473730618407
CANTON 418181349811
CANTON 418181349811
RÓŻA 616007610101209 124/18
ARABELLA MAJA 999590031607
DANTE M 616009640024113 1291/18
CHACCA 431310581010 2060/18
RASPUTIN 616009580636510 1442/18
INDISSIMO 616009640079112 1441/18
OLEANDER FEI 104MM72
FELLA 999640045903
SIR LATIN LOVER 433331537308
LILA 999640045803
HATLA 009640016704 2512/18
LORD 616999640016413
CLEVER CHAP 421000191408
OLSTER 616009640040013
HOLLYWOOD 007640034306 1952/18
DIABOLO 481810068911
NEFRYT 00952011905
KRAKUS 006660076001
SERAFIN 006540023298 168/18
MALIBU 007520015109 3376/18
KRONOS 007610135505 2886/18
CORRERO 009640010896 695/18
KREMONA 456570196512 4093/18
CARAVEL 456570256213 4095/18
CALIPSO 009640073807 696/18
CAROT 616009640037411 697/18
CELTIC DE BETHUNE 25000112770607E 3412/18
NEMESIS 616009640052312 2836/18
KASTRO-P 616009670006812
EASTWOOD 528003200912625 698/18
BOHUN 0096400012501 2656/18
DOMINO 009640108907 4636/18
BAGIR 616999640089310 1704/18
ISKRA dawniej BARNIMA 616007640050509 968/18
FALLANDA 616009610220810
GALLA 009611115901
ORION 616009640023413
NEGATYW 732010009905
ISTARIA 616999640083012 4163/18
BRATKA 616999640057113
QUINA G 616009640006013
EKWADORKA-T 455879030013
CENNA TO 4210000454100
L-CAPRI 616009640005093 3328/18
LIAM 456570206913 4096/18
EROTICA 999640005003 116/18
LADY CORMINT 421000245611 756/18
CHMARA 616009610115211 1698/18
KEISER RUBIN 433330587911
CONTADORRE 009640106007
QUADRO M 431311900411 2222/18
GRACE 433331562507 1443/18
BOCACHICA FOMIA 5280030602085
CAPRIS 431313636503
DAREDEVIL JD 250000113417984J
BLUE BALOU 418180007613
O'QUINAR 616007680010410
TANGES 616006580450813
EDAM 6160065804509
EŁZA 616006550096109
TAMARYSZEK 013640081708 3413/18
DECATHLON 616009610104813
NAWIS 009640017408
SALVADOR 433330444907 3801/18
C-CHANELLE 433332152309 3001/18
MY POWER OF LIFE GT 61600952016912 1706/18
VIWA 616009664000381 3044/18
MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI 528017201100277 2672/18
SYCYLIA 616003640016708
LITWINKA 616007640102109
NELANO 009640027396 3378/18
CLINTARA 441411352809 616/18
ATENA G 616009640008913 2972/18
SARDYNIA 616009640004713 1868/18
CHARLOTTE DU ROUET ( CZARKA) 009610171707 1672/18
LIBERIO 616009610168212 3046/18
ORIENT 616009640024710 1699/18
URBANUS 8 01.10598
CASTOR 421000273906 2828/18
MORGAN 009640033508
PATRON 009640076906
CYMES 616013640084011
HAWANA K 007640059405 764/18
RIVERA 009670037104 2593/18
URWIS 07000005408 2059/18
MIRAŻ 616013640112907 761/18
ORION-K 007640044805 758/18
OLYMPUS-K 007640035906 759/18
ONTARIO-K 007640035806
KLEOPATRA-K 009640044408 762/18
KILIMANJARO-K 009640035306 763/18
SAWANNA-K 009640079703 757/18
MAVERICK-K 009640035706 3163/18
BAJKA 999640088808 1289/18
CORRERRO'S SON 616009640109207
GRACJA 007640004907
FRIDA 007600220708 3684/18
KALAHARI 616006550033408 2592/18
IRONMAN NELLONI 528003201304644
CORNET'S CESAR 4414105576113
HAJFA N 616009660867013
GERRY 5280232201320257 1707/18
AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR M 3-372100400022838 1709/18
ALL MY HEART 616009640065212 3615/18
KASINIA 616009640067912 3616/18
MAC DONNEL 007530037008 3617/18
PREZENCJA 01364003000095
MAVERICK 999640038898 2657/18
MAVERICK 616999640038898
IGNITUS 616999640052500
SAN FIORI 433330614711
H-CLAIR DE LUNE 616009640064311
OSUMI 013640016899 2746/18
LADY GAGA 455879003013 2747/18
WHITE QUEEN 616009530219109 1288/18
HUNOR HUN MMF 110520110
LEXUS 616009640026910 882/18
CHIN QUEEN 441410320513
QUIWITI 421000027912
CALIDA 431316772110 169/18
QUITE DIFFERENT 431310110608 166/18
TIM 013640015905 218/18
CAMPINO 481810234312 215/18
DOLAR 616009610094509 233/18
WERNISAŻ M 616009690055413 287/18
BRUNO 009530164805 289/18
HAPPY SPRING-K 007640082607 290/18
DIARADO'S DREAM RJT 418185040313 291/18
GUSTAW 616009610093112 704/18
DILAJLA 61600964039012 701/18
LARRON 0015 421000116201 694/18
KOMTESSA 456570207413 865/18
BOSTON -K 007640035606 867/18
NAZIR 616009640073414 944/18
GRACJA 616009640050312 943/18
KALIN DE L'ISLE 98067489 c 951/18
WIARUS 61607640064507 946/18
WILBURG 380007000140896 977/18
CANETE 418180019705 1142/18
ORINOKO 616013640030713 1229/18
VERDINALE 456560435314 1303/18
DUBAJ M 616009640043314 1302/18
B-CASINO 009610059905 1301/18
MONSUN` 103WQ62 1355/18
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01 1356/18
BEAU BALOU 105MJ01 1356
CAMBEL 105DZ28 1357/18
CONI 105DW63 1358/18
GERONIMO 105MJ02 1359/18
PRAGMATYK II G 616009640031314 1371/18
PRINCESSA I G 616009640048013 1370/18
KARAMBA Z 056015255644014 1369/18
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513 1368/18
CARRICA IV G 616009640058513 1368/18
CENT I G 61600964005813 1367/18
WARTA 616007610124011 1420/18
DARK SAWARYA 431318322507 1424/18
MOHITO 616006550006814 1571/18
CASSANO 421000505411 1747/18
CIQUENTO 421000126312 1746/18
ASARI 616009530684712 1745/18
HONKER 616009610015112 1744/18
ATHENA FLY 616009640042012 1742/18
SORBONA 616009640069611 1741/18
ROMA 616009520083313 1740/18
OCEANIA W 616007610074812 1739/18
VENDETTA 616009640042813 1738/18
GITANO 616009640059114 1855/18
MADERA 006640005000 1854/18
LEVISTA 433330704011 1887/18
SUNSHINE 441411623310 2010/18
BLUE BOY 616009640067110 2021/18
IWAN 528003201309099 2020/18
ŚNIEŻKA 009670149304 2033/18
KASJA 007530148905 2032/18
TRICOLORE Z Z-565906 2030/18
CREIG AN ÓIR MOLLY 372100400022294 2062/18
BARGIL 0076110168508 2104/18
ARABELLA 616009640064214 2168/18
ODEON 616009640022814 2167/18
GOLDEN GIRL 009610098305 2193/18
ALMAR 441411424214 2453/18
ENYA 418181110105 2513/18
ZODIAK 616009530114798 2560/18
CASCH 009611158302 2590/18
CHIARA 289 EX IRIS 009681011602 2591/18
CHANELL 616009640003910 2601/18
FALSTERBEAU 441411476400 2655/18
FAMA 009640074107 2745/18
KREOLKA 616009640042208 2744/18
OHARA 009640043801 2743/18
GLORIA 421000522514 2750/18
BROOKLIN 456560543614 2756/18
CRUMBLE MG 42720018812 2749/18
IDALIS 10170 2777/18
NIKO 616009640004813 2782/18
KASJOPEA 009640087707 2781/18
CELLO MELLONI 421000546814 2830/18
NUTELLA FLY 616009640042913 2838/18
RIKI-MITA 616007640061911 2893/18
CASSAL SON 421000254911 2892/18
CASSAL'S BOY 421000183812 2890/18
TELCO PZJ 11212 2889/18
PRESTIGE 616009640101009 2881/18
CAPTAIN KRYM 456570206313 2921/18
TIN-ROKO 616007640023713 3052/18
NESTOR S 616009520042114 3051/18
KLIWIA 09516 3097/18
DAVI-R 3094/18
GWIAZDOR 616009640094709 3292/18
POKAZ J 616009600306410 3370/18
BELTONA 009640026797 3369/18
EMPORIO 616009580272614 3414/18
GRETA 616013640066905 3418/18
NORKA 61600964009108 3433/18
NEGRA 616999640095809 3503/18
SIMBA 0076111274 05 3529/18
KALIF 009640006004 3530/18
KADENCJA 616009640060201 3579/18
BELISSIMA 009540036407 3578/18
LARRON'S SON 616009640037712 3641/18
EMOTKA 616009690135909 3669/18
BALOU BOY 4818100037106 3674/18
MERANO Z 616098100104279 3686/18
POLON 007640004395 3685/18
CORAZON 58 421000596110 3713/18
VISCONTI 009690008200 3737/18
EWA'S VOICE 056007000E48059 3780/18
OMAR 009640043901 3802/18
GAZA 616009640094809 3856/18
ISLANDKA 616999640097210 3930/18
BAYANTE Z 056015255614712 3933/18
BELCANTO Z 056015255603513 3932/18
BAYONNE Z 056015255657613 3931/18
BAYARD Z Z-514403 3928/18
LAWENDA 009640048603 3927/18
MALAGA 009640044401 3929/18
CORRADO BOY 418181126603 3946/18
CELKA 616009590070912 3958/18
NIUANS 009640050802 3959/18
BLOMMY BLUE 418185028813 4054/18
BASTION 421000521314 4097/18
GOSSIP MELLONI 421000546514 4098/18
WICHER 616098200089602 4110/18
LANTANA 4105/18
NAWAHO 616009640064212 4113/18
BRIONI 433330706810 4141/18
JUKAR 616999640011813 4164/18
JASON VDL 528210004162500 4335/18
VENETIA 433330280214 4377/18
CARRIE CLAIR 616009640078914 4378/18
QIU 431315409513 4401/18
FRESCO 616009640037912 4408/18
SIVETTA 455870240313 4417/18
HARALD - H 528003201206472 4469/18
CHANTAL 421000177514 4477/18
TURAN 616009640105710 4526/18
GREVIOUS 009640045706 4571/18
IZYDA 009640026204 4670/18
NELITA 00966006598 4679/18
WROTYCZ 616013640107808 4680/18
OCZERET Z BRZEZIA 012570038905 4681/18
LADY 616098200130733 4704/18
TORDIS ICASS 616999640076413 4712/18
FARMA 006640020395 4719/18
TENERYFA 013670084005 4730/18
KATON 011611034600 4731/18
FOKUS ( FOCUS) 013640039808 4729/18
BLANKA 007610028207 4764/18
MACKAY 431316891114 4765/18
MAGIA 616006580439409 4836/18
KORFINI 009640067508 4842/ 18
ORLANDO 6160096101609 4843/18
ZEUS 009611485804 4857/18
GLADIATOR 616009640092407 4917/18
CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE 431316869509 4918/18
COURTNEY LOVE 421000301210 4919/18
MACEDOŃCZYK 006670037101 2165/18
REWIA 616007610204814 4978 /18
CELLESTINA 421000231612 5000/18
CALINKA 456570206713 5044/18
GIBSON 616009640056713 5050/18
ICARA 428003201302126 5051/18
VEJOTTIE 02.01743 5055/18