Zachodniopomorski Związek Jeździecki

Konie - licencje regionalne ZZJ

Nazwa konia Nr paszportu Licencja ZZJ 2017
CELESTA 009640001707 2540/17
FARAMEE 528210002557923
MROCZEK 616013680076009 1612/17
FELIX DE RAVEL 616007640048311 1285/17
GULLIT H 528003201106947
SAVINA 616009540066210 4198/17
ATLAS BAVARIA SON 441411951405 14/17
AROGANT 020000004040 1189/17
HARRON 050000003837
SENATOR 616009640024410 838/17
ARCHEA 616009610292808
LEXUS 009610043609 697/17
GIMBALL 009640038405 1699/17
ENGRIN 616009640062510` 1698/17
MALFOY 007520074304
ESCADA 616009640021211 1700/17
ELDAR 6169996400939 2682/17
RUMBA 616007640080 839/17
DIANA 009640081406 840/17
RAYA DE RAVEL 616007640088110
CHAMBERLAIN 4181820760811
G-STAR 5280032001102716
ELAN BLUE 056015Z55733211
DON AMORE 431318308909
MANORA 623/2010 2543/17
SALEM 009640027309 1182/17
RAKIJA 009640030107 1183/17
KARISHA 009640050002
KIDNEY 999640119504 1187/17
ANAPON SORENTA 826046080154040 4285/17
DIMA 013610208706 1184/17
CZRNULA 009640031705
IMAR 009640034307 1179/17
CAREWNA 007610187707 1180/17
WALIA 019640039406 1613/17
GRENADINA 616009640046009 2895/17
BESTIOLA II 616006640052609 2542/17
MON CHERIE PP PZJ K OO845609900 1191/17
PEPPINA 25 418180118104 3834/17
JAŚMIN 009640046407
BELLA DONNA 433331125909
ETI QUEEN 616009530142408
ZARKADIA N 616007610163110
MIRANDA 616006580174610 1776/17
MARKUS 007610237807 3375/17
CAMILLO 197 421000524210 3833/17
NOKIA 61603520073610 705/17
ARNIKA 6160099640089503 1491/17
PLATON 009640039308
RODEZJA 616009540040705 1917/17
EXCESS I 616009690113907
LATHANDER - N 421000204904
LIZA.STMEDEYOORT 002000000077
PRINCESS N 999640006188 1782/17
DEKWADOR M 616009640009210
JAWA 616009640073609 2047/17
JAGODA 009530046905 2046/17
GOLDEN GIRL II 616009610080811
DORADO 616009640073809
DUKAT 616009640082909
LOLITA 616009640092309 4342/17
TATRA 616009640034411
PYRRUS TRENTON 616009640056212
LAPONIA 009640025609
DALIA 616009640073709 2049/17
JAWOR 61600964009609 4739/17
INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ 013640016707 575/17
INDYGO KOŃSKI GAJ 013630067706
CZACZA 616009640007812
TULLAMORE DEW 418180224911
CROSSBAR MELLONI 421000151012
LUNA MELLONI 421000048812
ONEWAY MELLONI 421000159112
IRMINA 007610032207
GOOD DAY 616999610169110 1919/17
KORSARZ 456570235910
CESOTHO 009640075007 2022/17
DEMONA 009570319503 1873/17
NAMBO 13640013707
CAMELOT 616009640119109
BURGHLEY POKI SON 61600964014409
HANNA 616999610304207
AGADIR 013640011398 ; 09853
CZARNINA 616009640024110
WIKING PP 013670112006
QUITO 431318109111
KREOLKA 009640042208
FAMA 009640074107
CHICO Z 056015 Z 55626410
SPARTAN 616009610140812
WISAŁKA 009640063908 2829/17
BARKO-FLY 616009640039912
POLECZKA 421000042506
SON OF LIGHT 040000003110 611/17
REYNA 00764006802 4464/17
GOLDIKA 616009640045911 2835/17
TICET 616013680092109
EXICON 528003200906049 3094/17
CONTEST HUN 110080000 2836/17
PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ 616009630079610 721/17
CARNOT 616999611325403
BOLIWIA 616009640054210
BIBA 999640084704 4332/17
SIMBA 009610116605
CARERA G 616009640038111
HARFA 999640014139 2581/17
AJRA 99952006304 2657/17
NEBASCO 009640002903 3338/17
GENTILA 616009610238111 3417/17
RAMIREZ 009610143408 3287/17
CLARISSIMA S 456570234710 2279/17
KORAL 616999611597804
CRUELLA DE MON 421000102306 3976/17
UNO BAMBINO 43131412911 3416/17
ODYS 616999640079811 3436/17
LUNA 616999640079711 3437/17
RUBENS 616006640042411
BORN FREE 616009640093110
CALIBRO 418180167210
HOPSA 616009640048104
WIGOR 00964001303 2977/17
JUNAK 732010047909 2655/17
FRANCOIS LULU 616007640080809 4463/17
ORLY D'OR O7553
SZELMA 603806839
OLMAR 616009690136109
KONSTANCJA 009640031303 1614/17
LUCKY LOOK 431314604604 573/17
ELKELINE 52800320090709
FLORENCJA 616009640008311
GIFT OF FATE 616009640106210 3435/17
CATTICK 418180107011 16/17
FOLLOW ME 616009530095797 18/17
SZALEJ 616009540111697 15/17
CANNES 616009640019411 17/17
LA CROUSE 616009640036211 19/17
MARIOT 616009640060710 3468/17
P ' CONTIFAX 616009610168811
CYRANO 456570239611
KOSTARYKA 616009640013911 2686/17
KOLONIA 456570240311
JACK SPARROW 433332068411
GALIANO 009640040207
STORCZYK 616009640063506 2830/17
JAZZ 61609610110009
ARAVEL WARO 009530002498 2120/17
BASMA 009530128206
ATLANTA 009640016099 2753/17
BARCELONA G 616009640026911
FIRE NIGHT 441410417109
TARA 009640073106 1164/17
CASTOR 009640009900
KWARTAŁ 009590032399 3722/17
CONCERTO 009610269106 3495/17
CON CALIPPO 421000253208 47/17
HARIS 616009580791108 2122/17
ZAPHIRA 5280030405296
VICTORY 616009640007512
CHROMEO 421000108912 3469/17
CRISTAL M 433331706812
BRENNUS 009611160002
LORD PIROS 433330165402`
KSELION 61600964052112 4217/17
GOLD SHINE 616009640104210 1575/17
HATTRICK 616009640083312
LEANDRO 208333001002675 1781/17
PRESSING 616007640081103
BEN GUN 616013640053309 704/17
CIOCIOSAN 009530120805
ALDERON 007640009201
AMBER 118 441410559610 3934/17
ELISEE GREY 616006630086110
INGMAR L 009530050702 46/17
TORUS 009640040005
BARAKUDA 616009640097309
EVISTO II GER 28389
QUEEN - FLY 61600964021312
NC VERSO RED WINE 418184318912
DYREKTOR 616007520029112 2023/17
AZJA 616999640038210 2539/17
ROZMARYN 009640011206 2869/17
RYTMIKA 007640011406 2868/17
ORBITAL 009640033003
BARON 009640020104 3591/17
DAMA 616009640047501
ELEGANT 372414004307658004 914/17
MIKADO 09660457006 2026/17
HOP HOP SIMONI 208333201204801 2580/17
CAMPARO 421000508012
QUINSY 456570197012 1172/17
GRENADA 61600964008908 2070/17
WERA K 009610143006
BELLA 009640048107
CLEONIA 616007640039909
CLINTON C 616999640095007
DORA 616999640062001
RODAN 013530035508
HUZAR II 616006580471212
FRANCESCO 902007520071708 3975/17
VE-TO 421000289305
ANISA 61606640088609
LOTOS 009530067400 1675/17
DEIZI 616999680005198 4331/17
DUCHOWNA 00964003348
ODYS 009640050503 4380/17
BAJTUS 999610033397
NORA 616999640079211 4286/17
KOKAINA 013640055808 1972/17
HARY 007611012303
NARCYZ 013610078505
ŁATKA 999640052703 4362/17
PYSIO 616999640099210 4361/17
ROKSANA 999640122604 2935/17
BENJA LUNA 422220086308 1192/17
MORENO 013610079607 1572/17
FUKS 616009640093809 48/17
CANTELLA 421000595210 2586/17
CASSTIEL KAMA 616009640279810
CHICHARITO 446370317612 799/17
FANITA 009640028609
CHUCK BASS 421000140112
ROCK 616013670073409 2488/17
WOULD LOVE 616009520095412 1490/17
LUIGI KG 616009610147811 45/17
ILIA 616999610066912
IRON 616009680046905 574/17
ARGENTINA 616009530197811 581/17
LAVANTUS FLY 6160096400558413 579/17
ORKA 616009640009012 577/17
WILLIAMS JUNIOR 43131381902 312/17
NAJKA 009640053207 628/17
I MARK W 528003201300424 698/17
CORNET'S SUNSHINE 441411086513 843/17
CRISTI 473730654012 844/17
ITOULON B 5280320130013 847/17
ISLANDER 52803201302713 1171/17
ROULETTE CASSIN 616007640098210 1170/17
LIBERATOR 427270301413 1169/17
IMPERATOR 427270301313 1168/17
CASTELLO 427270301713 1166/17
CASTELLO 418180052412 1165/17
LINDOR B 61609610302507 1163/17
CHAMPION FOREST 013640057802 1177/17
DUKAT 007611066301 1235/17
CARDIF Z 056015255688710 1372/17
PITAGORAS 616009600254010 1367/17
EL SVENO 616999640117408 1339/17
CYRANKA 616009640102108 1439/17
ARGENTA 009640050803 1492/17
OPUNCJA 009640078408 1547/17
DUMA 616009540007509 1548/17
TIGRA 013640054608 1557/17
ICEGIRL D 5280081200978122 1592/17
NAGANO 616009640019112 1724/17
MIRANDA 009590046201 1723/17
CATINA 421000051810 1777/17
CASSADY 4818100455009 1846/17
BELATON 013640049007 1849/17
NADIA 616009640117307 1848/17
CARIS 616999640081113 1847/17
DENZEL SON 616009640067811 1864/17
SOKRATES 616006570034013 1863/17
ONTARIO 732010069412 1978/17
ANACONDA CC 473730618407 2028/17
CANTON 418181349811 2051/17
CANTON 418181349811 2051/17
RÓŻA 616007610101209 2074/17
ARABELLA MAJA 999590031607 2073/17
DANTE M 616009640024113 2072/17
CHACCA 431310581010 2071/17
RASPUTIN 616009580636510 2124/17
INDISSIMO 616009640079112 2123/17
OLEANDER FEI 104MM72 2142/17
FELLA 999640045903 2197/17
SIR LATIN LOVER 433331537308 2195/17
LILA 999640045803 2194/17
HATLA 009640016704 2193/17
LORD 616999640016413 2541/17
CLEVER CHAP 421000191408 2585/17
OLSTER 616009640040013 2584/17
HOLLYWOOD 007640034306 2583/17
DIABOLO 481810068911 2597/17
NEFRYT 00952011905 2656/17
KRAKUS 006660076001 2637/17
SERAFIN 006540023298 2636/17
MALIBU 0075200151 2680/17
KRONOS 007610135505 2754/17
CORRERO 009640010896 2755/17
KREMONA 456570196512 2757/17
CARAVEL 456570256213 2758/17
CALIPSO 009640073807 2761/17
CAROT 616009640037411 2764/17
CELTIC DE BETHUNE 25000112770607E 2839/12
KADENCJA 616009640060201 2862/17
NEMESIS 616009640052312 2978/17
KASTRO-P 616009670006812 2975/17
EASTWOOD 528003200912625 3919/17
BOHUN 0096400012501 3000/17
DOMINO 009640108907 3012/17
BAGIR 616999640089310 3093/17
BARNIMA 616007640050509 3215/17
FALLANDA 616009610220810 3306/17
GALLA 009611115901 3305/17
ORION 616009640023413 3477/17
NEGATYW 732010009905 3476/17
ISTARIA 616999640083012 3475/17
BRATKA 616999640057113 3473/17
QUINA G 616009640006013 3470/17
EKWADORKA-T 455879030013 NIEUZUPEŁNIONE DOKUMENTY
CENNA TO 4210000454100 3494/17
L-CAPRI 616009640005093 3528/17
LIAM 456570206913 3531/17
EROTICA 999640005003 3529/17
LADY CORMINT 421000245611 3541/17
CHMARA 616009610115211 3540/17
KEISER RUBIN 433330587911 3835/17
CONTADORRE 009640106007 3559/17
QUADRO M 431311900411 3606/17
GRACE 433331562507 3631/17 nieuzupełnione dokumenty
BOCACHICA FOMIA 5280030602085 3630/17
CAPRIS 431313636503 3724/17
DAREDEVIL JD 250000113417984J 3806/17
BLUE BALOU 418180007613 3805/17
O'QUINAR 616007680010410 3804/17
O'QUINAR 616007680010410 3804/17
O'QUINAR 616007680010410 3804/17
TANGES 616006580450813 3857/17
EDAM 6160065804509 3858/17
EŁZA 616006550096109 3859/17
TAMARYSZEK 013640081708 3860/17
DECATHLON 616009610104813 3888/17
NAWIS 009640017408 3947/17
SALVADOR 433330444907 3970/17
C-CHANELLE 433332152309 3971/17
MY POWER OF LIFE GT 61600952016912 3973/17
VIWA 616009664000381 BRAK KOMPLETU DOKUMENTÓW
MAURIK'S GIANFRANCO BIGLI 528017201100277 4041/17
SYCYLIA 616003640016708 4039/17
LITWINKA 616007640102109 4040/17
NELANO 009640027396 4037/17
CLINTARA 441411352809 4038/17
ATENA G 616009640008913 4050/17
SARDYNIA 616009640004713 4127/17
CHARLOTTE DU ROUET ( CZARKA) 009610171707 4146/17
LIBERIO 616009610168212 4174/17
ORIENT 616009640024710 4197/17
URBANUS 8 01.10598 4196/17
CASTOR 421000273906 4232/17
MORGAN 009640033508 4315/17
PATRON 009640076906 4316/17
CYMES 616013640084011 4333/17
HAWANA K 007640059405 4335/17
RIVERA 009670037104 1219/17
URWIS 07000005408 4343/17
MIRAŻ 616013640112907 4457/17
ORION-K 007640044805 4456/17
OLYMPUS-K 007640035906 4455/17
ONTARIO-K 007640035806 4454/17
KLEOPATRA-K 009640044408 4453/17
KILIMANJARO-K 009640035306 4452/17
SAWANNA-K 009640079703 4451/17
MAVERICK-K 009640035706 4467/17
BAJKA 999640088808 4487/17 B
CORRERRO'S SON 616009640109207 4515/17
GRACJA 007640004907 4536/17
FRIDA 007600220708 4564/17
KALAHARI 616006550033408 4563/17
IRONMAN NELLONI 528003201304644 4566/17
CORNET'S CESAR 4414105576113 4567/17
HAJFA N 616009660867013 4626/17
GERRY 5280232201320257 4631/17
AILLE HIGHFIELD STAR M 3-372100400022838 4630/17
ALL MY HEART 616009640065212 4666/17
KASINIA 616009640067912 4665/17
MAC DONNEL 007530037008 4664/17
PREZENCJA 01364003000095 4669/17
MAVERICK 616999640038898 4667/17
MAVERICK 616999640038898 4667/17
IGNITUS 616999640052500 4668/17
SAN FIORI 433330614711 4673/17
H-CLAIR DE LUNE 616009640064311 4680/17
OSUMI 013640016899 4684/17
LADY GAGA 455879003013 4685/17
WHITE QUEEN 616009530219109 4711/17
HUNOR HUN MMF 110520110 4747/17
LEXUS 616009640026910 4787/17
CHIN QUEEN 441410320513 4792/17
QUIWITI 421000027912 4791/17